7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Late Model

          Heat 1

           1  88   Ted Kosinski

           2  12B  Andy Boozel, Clymer NY

           3  W11  Rob Blair, Titusville PA

           4  61   Dan Armbruster, Erie PA

           5  15   Steve Halpainy, Ashville NY

           6  3H   Bruce Hordusky, Erie PA

           7  17   Wendell Pinckney, Albion PA

           8  9W   Kevin Weise, Sinclairville NY

          Heat 2

           1  28j  John Lobb, Frewsburg NY

           2  61S  Ward Schell, Warren Pa

           3  01   Paul Briggs, Ashville NY

           4  78   Rod Maloy, Panama NY

           5  22   Bump Hedman

           6  79   Mike Coyle, Jamestown NY

           7  17J  Don Jackson, Flushing OH

           8  5G   Scott Gurdak, Spring Creek PA

          Heat 3

           1  2J   Scott Johnson, Wattsburg PA

           2  44   Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA

           3  28B  Dick Barton, Ashville NY

           4  90   Wally Fox, Cooperstown PA

           5  1P   Rod Philips, Punxsytawny PA

           6  8    Jason Morell, North East PA

           7  30   Moose Dunnewold, Corry PA

           8  28C  Ed Carley, Freedom NY

          Heat 4

           1  03E  Doug Eck, Corry PA

           2  3S   David Scott, Garland PA

           3  33   Chris Hackett, Erie PA

           4  14e  Mark Ramsey, Sherman NY

           5  1    Rich Gardner, Waterford PA

           6  4T   Merle Terry, Erie PA

           7  2V   Chad Valone, Russell PA

           8  47   Matt Lanphere, Sinclairville NY

          Consolation

           1  3H   Bruce Hordusky, Erie PA

           2  2V   Chad Valone, Russell PA

           3  5G   Scott Gurdak, Spring Creek PA

           4  8    Jason Morell, North East PA

           5  17   Wendell Pinckney, Albion PA

           6  79   Mike Coyle, Jamestown NY

           7  4T   Merle Terry, Erie PA

           8  28C  Ed Carley, Freedom NY

           9  30   Moose Dunnewold, Corry PA

           10 9W   Kevin Weise, Sinclairville NY

           11 47   Matt Lanphere, Sinclairville NY

           12 17J  Don Jackson, Flushing OH


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Late Model

          Feature

           1  2J   Scott Johnson, Wattsburg PA

           2  W11  Rob Blair, Titusville PA

           3  01   Paul Briggs, Ashville NY

           4  33   Chris Hackett, Erie PA

           5  3S   David Scott, Garland PA

           6  44   Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA

           7  1P   Rod Philips, Punxsytawny PA

           8  90   Wally Fox, Cooperstown PA

           9  78   Rod Maloy, Panama NY

           10 1    Rich Gardner, Waterford PA

           11 12B  Andy Boozel, Clymer NY

           12 5G   Scott Gurdak, Spring Creek PA

           13 61   Dan Armbruster, Erie PA

           14 61S  Ward Schell, Warren Pa

           15 03E  Doug Eck, Corry PA

           16 14e  Mark Ramsey, Sherman NY

           17 22   Bump Hedman

           18 15   Steve Halpainy, Ashville NY

           19 3H   Bruce Hordusky, Erie PA

           20 8    Jason Morell, North East PA

           21 17   Wendell Pinckney, Albion PA

           22 79   Mike Coyle, Jamestown NY

           23 2V   Chad Valone, Russell PA

           24 28B  Dick Barton, Ashville NY

           25 28j  John Lobb, Frewsburg NY

           26 88   Ted Kosinski


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  E-Mod

          Heat 1

           1  66A  Dale Applebee, Clymer NY

           2  6    Dan Nocero Jr., Jamestown NY

           3  80   Tommy Fox, Kennedy NY

           4  44H  Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA

           5  3E   Ed Simmer(S), North East PA

           6  21   Tim Rater, Clymer NY

           7  44E  Mike Hess, Waterford PA

           8  9q   Quincy Turner, Jamestown NY

           9  117  Randy Lobb, Jamestown NY

           10 00   Brian Fardink, Sherman NY

           11 17W  James Irwin, Sherman NY

          Heat 2

           1  17   John Lacki, Sinclairville NY

           2  22   Bill Thomas, Waterford PA

           3  7*   Chris Sutton, Jamestown NY

           4  16   Justin Carlson, Sherman NY

           5  07   Kevin Decker, Erie PA

           6  31   Troy Carr, Kennedy NY

           7  27H  Tom Hagberg, Warren Pa

           8  47   Chad Silleman, South Dayton NY

           9  11D  Wayne Anderson, Ashville NY

           10 8    Charlie Robinson, Stockton ny

          Feature

           1  66A  Dale Applebee, Clymer NY

           2  44H  Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA

           3  6    Dan Nocero Jr., Jamestown NY

           4  44E  Mike Hess, Waterford PA

           5  16   Justin Carlson, Sherman NY

           6  3E   Ed Simmer(S), North East PA

           7  27H  Tom Hagberg, Warren Pa

           8  21   Tim Rater, Clymer NY

           9  07   Kevin Decker, Erie PA

           10 00   Brian Fardink, Sherman NY

           11 22   Bill Thomas, Waterford PA

           12 17   John Lacki, Sinclairville NY

           13 31   Troy Carr, Kennedy NY

           14 117  Randy Lobb, Jamestown NY

           15 7*   Chris Sutton, Jamestown NY

           16 17W  James Irwin, Sherman NY

           17 11D  Wayne Anderson, Ashville NY

           18 80   Tommy Fox, Kennedy NY

           19 47   Chad Silleman, South Dayton NY

           20 9q   Quincy Turner, Jamestown NY

           21 8    Charlie Robinson, Stockton ny


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Outlaw Cadet

          Heat 1

           1  66   Louis Dedionisio, Erie PA

           2  17   Mike Moore, Russell PA

           3  N8   Nathan Short, Niobie NY

           4  13   Jamie Erhard, Mayville NY

           5  71L  Dennis Lunger, Corry PA

           6  3K   Andy Knight, Ripley NY

           7  9K   Mike Knight, Ripley NY

           8  82   Ron Seeley, Youngsville PA

           9  07   John Cline, Kennedy NY

           10 12F  Alex Fiesler, Mckean PA

          Heat 2

           1  15K  Phillip Knight, Ripley NY

           2  91   Cliff Lamphere, Sinclairville NY

           3  99   Mark Hall, Wattsburg PA

           4  76   Dana Wellington

           5  6N   Paul Norman, Gerry NY

           6  36   Bill Dunn, Tiona PA

           7  77   Scott Lewis, Sinclairville NY

           8  2    Rick Loomis, Sugar Grove PA

           9  27   Doug Bush, Warren Pa

          Feature

           1  15K  Phillip Knight, Ripley NY

           2  6N   Paul Norman, Gerry NY

           3  N8   Nathan Short, Niobie NY

           4  66   Louis Dedionisio, Erie PA

           5  9K   Mike Knight, Ripley NY

           6  13   Jamie Erhard, Mayville NY

           7  82   Ron Seeley, Youngsville PA

           8  36   Bill Dunn, Tiona PA

           9  71L  Dennis Lunger, Corry PA

           10 27   Doug Bush, Warren Pa

           11 76   Dana Wellington

           12 12F  Alex Fiesler, Mckean PA

           13 2    Rick Loomis, Sugar Grove PA

           14 91   Cliff Lamphere, Sinclairville NY

           15 07   John Cline, Kennedy NY

           16 99   Mark Hall, Wattsburg PA

           17 3K   Andy Knight, Ripley NY

           18 17   Mike Moore, Russell PA

           19 77   Scott Lewis, Sinclairville NY


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Sportsman

          Heat 1

           1  12   Jim Leonard, Jamestown NY

           2  96   Bob Vanarsdale, Brocton NY

           3  79   John Boardman, Jamestown NY

           4  7    Mike Corrigan, Frewsburg NY

           5  8    Chris Kuschel, Brocton NY

           6  4    Scott Kuschel, Ashville NY

           7  2    Bryan Ester(S), Erie PA

           8  14   Jake Eller, Mckean PA

           9  00   Richard Digirolamo, Lakewood NY

           10 23   Al White, Jamestown NY

          Heat 2

           1  6    Dan Nocero, Jamestown NY

           2  63   Don McGuire, Erie PA

           3  11   Bobby Rohrer, Waterford PA

           4  81   Aaron Robinson

           5  18   Chad Carlson, Lakewood NY

           6  1    Pat McGuire, Erie PA

           7  V53  Pete Volpe(S), Lakewood NY

           8  3M   Mike Murray, Erie PA

           9  20T  Tim Nocero, Jamestown NY

           10 22   Doug Birath, Jamestown NY

          Feature

           1  1    Pat McGuire, Erie PA

           2  6    Dan Nocero, Jamestown NY

           3  18   Chad Carlson, Lakewood NY

           4  63   Don McGuire, Erie PA

           5  8    Chris Kuschel, Brocton NY

           6  4    Scott Kuschel, Ashville NY

           7  2    Bryan Ester(S), Erie PA

           8  7    Mike Corrigan, Frewsburg NY

           9  14   Jake Eller, Mckean PA

           10 00   Richard Digirolamo, Lakewood NY

           11 V53  Pete Volpe(S), Lakewood NY

           12 3M   Mike Murray, Erie PA

           13 79   John Boardman, Jamestown NY

           14 11   Bobby Rohrer, Waterford PA

           15 12   Jim Leonard, Jamestown NY

           16 20T  Tim Nocero, Jamestown NY

           17 22   Doug Birath, Jamestown NY

           18 96   Bob Vanarsdale, Brocton NY

           19 81   Aaron Robinson

           20 23   Al White, Jamestown NY


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Spectator

          Heat 1

           1  17   Matt Lozowski, Wattsburg PA

           2  99   Chris Couchenour, Jamestown NY

           3  15   Bill Reeves

           4  29   John Swabik, Sherman NY

           5  68   Dave Tackett

           6  13   David Mcclanahan(S), Union City PA

           7  F18  John Kelsey, Jamestown NY

           8  7    Lester Shoff, North East PA

           9  26v  Bill VanVolkenburg

           10 92   Skip Joslin, Jamestown NY

           11 33k  Kelly Frederes, Jamestown NY

           12 24C  Brian Crandall, Stockton ny

           13 21   Rush Firestone, Wattsburg PA

           14 69S  Jason Stetson, North East PA

           15 88L  Nate Lester, Jamestown NY

          Heat 2

           1  2    Ken Jackson

           2  66   James Britt, Forestville NY

           3  27   Mark Luce, Randolph NY

           4  42   Walter Johnson, Columbus PA

           5  81   Clarence Dickerson, Kennedy NY

           6  72   Wade Watson, Ashville NY

           7  211  Charlie Silleman, South Dayton NY

           8  35   Dan Surrena, Jamestown NY

           9  45   Mike Coast, Bradford PA

           10 124   N/A

           11 911  Pat Landy, Orchard Pk NY

           12 43B  Brian Wagner

           13 8W   Dan Woollette

           14 83   Rich Becker

           15 33   Rick Thompson, North East PA


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Spectator

          Feature

           1  99   Chris Couchenour, Jamestown NY

           2  29   John Swabik, Sherman NY

           3  21   Rush Firestone, Wattsburg PA

           4  13   David Mcclanahan(S), Union City PA

           5  92   Skip Joslin, Jamestown NY

           6  7    Lester Shoff, North East PA

           7  68   Dave Tackett

           8  211  Charlie Silleman, South Dayton NY

           9  24C  Brian Crandall, Stockton ny

           10 F18  John Kelsey, Jamestown NY

           11 81   Clarence Dickerson, Kennedy NY

           12 27   Mark Luce, Randolph NY

           13 33   Rick Thompson, North East PA

           14 2    Ken Jackson

           15 66   James Britt, Forestville NY

           16 45   Mike Coast, Bradford PA

           17 43B  Brian Wagner

           18 911  Pat Landy, Orchard Pk NY

           19 72   Wade Watson, Ashville NY

           20 8W   Dan Woollette

           21 83   Rich Becker

           22 69S  Jason Stetson, North East PA

           23 88L  Nate Lester, Jamestown NY

           24 33k  Kelly Frederes, Jamestown NY

           25 35   Dan Surrena, Jamestown NY

           26 42   Walter Johnson, Columbus PA

           27 15   Bill Reeves

           28 17   Matt Lozowski, Wattsburg PA

           29 26v  Bill VanVolkenburg

           30 124   N/A

           1  68   Dave Tackett


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Challenger

          Heat 1

           1  0    Ryan Scott, Garland PA

           2  39   James Paul, Lakewood NY

           3  20   Bob Belson, North East PA

           4  23   Kirk Foust, Warren Pa

           5  91   Sam Courson, Cassadaga NY

           6  F18  Dominic DePancean, Westfield NY

           7  13   Brandon Stover, Pittsfield PA

           8  19   Keith Robertt, Jamestown NY

           9  65   Kenneth Kaltenboch, Ashville NY

           10 38   Mark Steenburn, Greenburg NY

           11 55   Kevin Covell, Sugar Grove PA

           12 27H  Adam Hilyer, Erie PA

           13 81   John Robinson, Stockton ny

          Heat 2

           1  96   Jason Ellis

           2  7    Mike Genco, Jamestown NY

           3  18d  Cedric Denson, Jamestown NY

           4  85   Chuck Dickinson, Cyclone PA

           5  67B  Jon Bnce, Kennedy NY

           6  32   Mike Gibbons, Jamestown NY

           7  41   Aron Dascomb, Clymer NY

           8  34   Ed Proper, Corry PA

           9  16   Dereck Frank, Jamestown NY

           10 74   AJ Moore, Russell PA

           11 50   Tom Mellows(S), Ripley NY

           12 04    N/A

           13 60   John Angeletti

           14 84   Mike Kelwaski, Dewittville NY

           15 82   Robin Birt

           16 15   Rick Sperry, Jamestown NY

          Heat 3

           1  17   Casey Swabik, North East PA

           2  26   Shawn Seekings

           3  99   Gary Fisher, North East PA

           4  76   Glenn Slaney, Union City PA

           5  69   Bryon Johnson, Ashville NY

           6  2S   Jermin Strickland, Jamestown NY

           7  36   Timothy Dulmus, Ripley NY

           8  44   Jay Seekings, Ashville NY

           9  73j  Shayne Erhard, Mayville NY

           10 94   James Carr, Randolph NY

           11 70   Scott Kinney, Jamestown NY

           12 138  Monty Seekings Jr., Clymer NY

           13 13D  Tyler Shirley, Jamestown NY


   7/10/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Challenger

          First Feature

           1  44   Jay Seekings, Ashville NY

           2  2S   Jermin Strickland, Jamestown NY

           3  18d  Cedric Denson, Jamestown NY

           4  15   Rick Sperry, Jamestown NY

           5  73j  Shayne Erhard, Mayville NY

           6  23   Kirk Foust, Warren Pa

           7  32   Mike Gibbons, Jamestown NY

           8  69   Bryon Johnson, Ashville NY

           9  65   Kenneth Kaltenboch, Ashville NY

           10 13   Brandon Stover, Pittsfield PA

           11 60   John Angeletti

           12 34   Ed Proper, Corry PA

           13 39   James Paul, Lakewood NY

           14 04    N/A

           15 55   Kevin Covell, Sugar Grove PA

           16 36   Timothy Dulmus, Ripley NY

           17 38   Mark Steenburn, Greenburg NY

           18 13D  Tyler Shirley, Jamestown NY

           19 96   Jason Ellis

           20 19   Keith Robertt, Jamestown NY

           21 27H  Adam Hilyer, Erie PA

           22 82   Robin Birt

          Second Feature

           1  0    Ryan Scott, Garland PA

           2  16   Dereck Frank, Jamestown NY

           3  76   Glenn Slaney, Union City PA

           4  74   AJ Moore, Russell PA

           5  91   Sam Courson, Cassadaga NY

           6  85   Chuck Dickinson, Cyclone PA

           7  41   Aron Dascomb, Clymer NY

           8  20   Bob Belson, North East PA

           9  F18  Dominic DePancean, Westfield NY

           10 7    Mike Genco, Jamestown NY

           11 67B  Jon Bnce, Kennedy NY

           12 99   Gary Fisher, North East PA

           13 50   Tom Mellows(S), Ripley NY

           14 94   James Carr, Randolph NY

           15 70   Scott Kinney, Jamestown NY

           16 17   Casey Swabik, North East PA

           17 84   Mike Kelwaski, Dewittville NY

           18 138  Monty Seekings Jr., Clymer NY

           19 26   Shawn Seekings

           20 81   John Robinson, Stockton ny