7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Late Model

          Heat 1

           1  5G   Scott Gurdak, Spring Creek PA

           2  17   Wendell Pinckney, Albion PA

           3  78   Rod Maloy, Panama NY

           4  22   Bump Hedman

           5  30   Moose Dunnewold, Corry PA

           6  33   Chris Hackett, Erie PA

           7  9W   Kevin Weise, Sinclairville NY

          Heat 2

           1  12B  Andy Boozel, Clymer NY

           2  01   Paul Briggs, Ashville NY

           3  8    Jason Morell, North East PA

           4  03E  Doug Eck, Corry PA

           5  90   Wally Fox, Cooperstown PA

           6  47   Ken Hammond

          Heat 3

           1  1    Rich Gardner, Waterford PA

           2  15   Steve Halpainy, Ashville NY

           3  2J   Scott Johnson, Wattsburg PA

           4  79   Mike Coyle, Jamestown NY

           5  2V   Chad Valone, Russell PA

           6  44   Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA

           7  61S  Ward Schell, Warren Pa

          Feature

           1  5G   Scott Gurdak, Spring Creek PA

           2  1    Rich Gardner, Waterford PA

           3  12B  Andy Boozel, Clymer NY

           4  17   Wendell Pinckney, Albion PA

           5  78   Rod Maloy, Panama NY

           6  2V   Chad Valone, Russell PA

           7  03E  Doug Eck, Corry PA

           8  90   Wally Fox, Cooperstown PA

           9  15   Steve Halpainy, Ashville NY

           10 61S  Ward Schell, Warren Pa

           11 2J   Scott Johnson, Wattsburg PA

           12 79   Mike Coyle, Jamestown NY

           13 47   Ken Hammond

           14 01   Paul Briggs, Ashville NY

           15 9W   Kevin Weise, Sinclairville NY

           16 30   Moose Dunnewold, Corry PA

           17 33   Chris Hackett, Erie PA

           18 8    Jason Morell, North East PA

           19 22   Bump Hedman

           20 44   Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA


   7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  E-Mod

          Heat 1

           1  80   Tommy Fox, Kennedy NY

           2  16   Justin Carlson, Sherman NY

           3  44H  Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA

           4  66A  Dale Applebee, Clymer NY

           5  6    Dan Nocero Jr., Jamestown NY

           6  44E  Mike Hess, Waterford PA

           7  22   Bill Thomas, Waterford PA

           8  31   Troy Carr, Kennedy NY

           9  34   Dave Surrena, Frewsburg NY

          Heat 2

           1  3E   Dustin Eckman, North East PA

           2  27H  Tom Hagberg, Warren Pa

           3  17W  James Irwin, Sherman NY

           4  00   Brian Fardink, Sherman NY

           5  7*   Chris Sutton, Jamestown NY

           6  68B  Chub Frank, Conneaut OH

           7  11D  Wayne Anderson, Ashville NY

           8  27   Butch Lambert, Erie PA

           9  9q   Quincy Turner, Jamestown NY

           10 47   Chad Silleman, South Dayton NY

          Feature

           1  44H  Dave Hess Jr., Waterford PA

           2  27H  Tom Hagberg, Warren Pa

           3  16   Justin Carlson, Sherman NY

           4  44E  Mike Hess, Waterford PA

           5  3E   Dustin Eckman, North East PA

           6  80   Tommy Fox, Kennedy NY

           7  6    Dan Nocero Jr., Jamestown NY

           8  31   Troy Carr, Kennedy NY

           9  27   Butch Lambert, Erie PA

           10 9q   Quincy Turner, Jamestown NY

           11 00   Brian Fardink, Sherman NY

           12 22   Bill Thomas, Waterford PA

           13 11D  Wayne Anderson, Ashville NY

           14 68B  Chub Frank, Conneaut OH

           15 47   Chad Silleman, South Dayton NY

           16 34   Dave Surrena, Frewsburg NY

           17 66A  Dale Applebee, Clymer NY

           18 17W  James Irwin, Sherman NY

           19 7*   Chris Sutton, Jamestown NY


   7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  Outlaw Cadet

          Heat 1

           1  17   Mike Moore, Russell PA

           2  77   Scott Lewis, Sinclairville NY

           3  71L  Dennis Lunger, Corry PA

           4  2    Rick Loomis, Sugar Grove PA

           5  76   Dana Wellington

           6  91   Cliff Lamphere, Sinclairville NY

           7  6N   Paul Norman, Gerry NY

           8  36   Bill Dunn, Tiona PA

          Heat 2

           1  3K   Andy Knight, Ripley NY

           2  13   Jamie Erhard, Mayville NY

           3  9K   Mike Knight, Ripley NY

           4  07   John Cline, Kennedy NY

           5  N8   Nathan Short, Niobie NY

           6  66   Louis Dedionisio, Erie PA

           7  82   Ron Seeley, Youngsville PA

           8  15K  Phillip Knight, Ripley NY

           9  99   Mark Hall, Wattsburg PA

          Feature

           1  3K   Andy Knight, Ripley NY

           2  71L  Dennis Lunger, Corry PA

           3  82   Ron Seeley, Youngsville PA

           4  17   Mike Moore, Russell PA

           5  91   Cliff Lamphere, Sinclairville NY

           6  N8   Nathan Short, Niobie NY

           7  66   Louis Dedionisio, Erie PA

           8  9K   Mike Knight, Ripley NY

           9  13   Jamie Erhard, Mayville NY

           10 6N   Paul Norman, Gerry NY

           11 15K  Phillip Knight, Ripley NY

           12 77   Scott Lewis, Sinclairville NY

           13 76   Dana Wellington

           14 2    Rick Loomis, Sugar Grove PA

           15 99   Mark Hall, Wattsburg PA

           16 36   Bill Dunn, Tiona PA

           17 07   John Cline, Kennedy NY


   7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Sportsman

          Feature

           1  11   Bobby Rohrer, Waterford PA

           2  81   Aaron Robinson

           3  1    Pat McGuire, Erie PA

           4  18   Chad Carlson, Lakewood NY

           5  96   Bob Vanarsdale, Brocton NY

           6  V53  Pete Volpe(S), Lakewood NY

           7  63   Don McGuire, Erie PA

           8  6    Dan Nocero, Jamestown NY

           9  7    Mike Corrigan, Frewsburg NY

           10 8    Chris Kuschel, Brocton NY

           11 79   John Boardman, Jamestown NY

           12 4    Scott Kuschel, Ashville NY

           13 3M   Mike Murray, Erie PA

           14 2    Bryan Ester(S), Erie PA

           15 00   Richard Digirolamo, Lakewood NY

           16 14   Jake Eller, Mckean PA

           17 20T  Tim Nocero, Jamestown NY

           18 7h   Bob Hazzard, Frewsburg NY

           19 12   Jim Leonard, Jamestown NY


   7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  Spectator

          Heat 1

           1  33   Rick Thompson, North East PA

           2  88L  Nate Lester, Jamestown NY

           3  26v  Bill VanVolkenburg, North East PA

           4  24C  Brian Crandall, Stockton ny

           5  99   Chris Couchenour, Jamestown NY

           6  7    Lester Shoff, North East PA

           7  F18  John Kelsey, Jamestown NY

           8  17   Matt Lozowski, Wattsburg PA

           9  51   Kevin Brumett, Wattsburg PA

           10 29   John Swabik, Sherman NY

           11 15   Bill Reeves, Ashville NY

           12 13   David Mcclanahan(S), Union City PA

           13 45   Mike Coast, Bradford PA

           14 21   Rush Firestone, Wattsburg PA

          Heat 2

           1  124  Rodney Thoms, Stockton NY

           2  83   Rich Becker

           3  911  Pat Landy, Orchard Pk NY

           4  2    Ken Jackson, Corry PA

           5  211  Charlie Silleman, South Dayton NY

           6  66   James Britt, Forestville NY

           7  43B  Brian Wagner

           8  81   Clarence Dickerson, Kennedy NY

           9  72   Wade Watson, Ashville NY

           10 38   Bob Kinne, Jamestown NY

           11 75   Mort John, Salamanca NY

           12 35   Dan Surrena, Jamestown NY

           13 9A   Don Standley, Erie PA

           14 68J  Brian Johnson, Waterford PA

           15 27   Mark Luce, Randolph NY

           16 92   Skip Joslin, Jamestown NY

           17 8W   Dan Woollette


   7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  Spectator

          Feature

           1  26v  Bill VanVolkenburg, North East PA

           2  88L  Nate Lester, Jamestown NY

           3  7    Lester Shoff, North East PA

           4  99   Chris Couchenour, Jamestown NY

           5  21   Rush Firestone, Wattsburg PA

           6  72   Wade Watson, Ashville NY

           7  81   Clarence Dickerson, Kennedy NY

           8  17   Matt Lozowski, Wattsburg PA

           9  2    Ken Jackson, Corry PA

           10 15   Bill Reeves, Ashville NY

           11 13   David Mcclanahan(S), Union City PA

           12 29   John Swabik, Sherman NY

           13 83   Rich Becker

           14 24C  Brian Crandall, Stockton ny

           15 75   Mort John, Salamanca NY

           16 68J  Brian Johnson, Waterford PA

           17 8W   Dan Woollette

           18 9A   Don Standley, Erie PA

           19 38   Bob Kinne, Jamestown NY

           20 211  Charlie Silleman, South Dayton NY

           21 911  Pat Landy, Orchard Pk NY

           22 27   Mark Luce, Randolph NY

           23 45   Mike Coast, Bradford PA

           24 51   Kevin Brumett, Wattsburg PA

           25 124  Rodney Thoms, Stockton NY

           26 35   Dan Surrena, Jamestown NY

           27 33   Rick Thompson, North East PA

           28 F18  John Kelsey, Jamestown NY

           29 92   Skip Joslin, Jamestown NY

           30 43B  Brian Wagner

           31 66   James Britt, Forestville NY


   7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Challenger

          Heat 1

           1  15   Rick Sperry, Jamestown NY

           2  27H  Adam Hilyer, Erie PA

           3  38   Mark Steenburn, Greenburg NY

           4  54   jeffery birath

           5  60   John Angeletti

           6  23   Kirk Foust, Warren Pa

           7  20   Bob Belson, North East PA

           8  44   Jay Seekings, Ashville NY

           9  70   Scott Kinney, Jamestown NY

           10 19   Keith Robertt, Jamestown NY

           11 76   Glenn Slaney, Union City PA

           12 0    Ryan Scott, Garland PA

           13 17   Casey Swabik, North East PA

          Heat 2

           1  F18  Dominic DePancean, Westfield NY

           2  82   Robin Birt

           3  96   Jason Ellis

           4  74   AJ Moore, Russell PA

           5  35   Henry Seekings, Jamestown NY

           6  91   Sam Courson, Cassadaga NY

           7  69   Bryon Johnson, Ashville NY

           8  4s   Stub Johnson, Jamestown NY

           9  99   Gary Fisher, North East PA

           10 83   Ken Randolph, Stockton ny

           11 13D  Tyler Shirley, Jamestown NY

          Heat 3

           1  2S   Jermin Strickland, Jamestown NY

           2  67B  Jon Bnce, Kennedy NY

           3  78   Kyle Weilacher, Lakewood NY

           4  7    Mike Genco, Jamestown NY

           5  211  No Name

           6  50   Tom Mellows(S), Ripley NY

           7  5L   Jason Lynn, Falconer NY

           8  65   Kenneth Kaltenboch, Ashville NY

           9  39   James Paul, Lakewood NY

           10 18d  Cedric Denson, Jamestown NY

           11 73j  Shayne Erhard, Mayville NY

           12 89   Doug Kirih, Waterford PA

          First Feature

           1  17   Casey Swabik, North East PA

           2  0    Ryan Scott, Garland PA

           3  76   Glenn Slaney, Union City PA

           4  54   jeffery birath

           5  35   Henry Seekings, Jamestown NY

           6  211  No Name

           7  20   Bob Belson, North East PA

           8  70   Scott Kinney, Jamestown NY

           9  74   AJ Moore, Russell PA

           10 78   Kyle Weilacher, Lakewood NY

           11 67B  Jon Bnce, Kennedy NY

           12 19   Keith Robertt, Jamestown NY

           13 5L   Jason Lynn, Falconer NY

           14 44   Jay Seekings, Ashville NY

           15 50   Tom Mellows(S), Ripley NY

           16 99   Gary Fisher, North East PA

           17 7    Mike Genco, Jamestown NY


   7/17/2004  Stateline Speedway  Super Challenger

          Second Feature

           1  2S   Jermin Strickland, Jamestown NY

           2  27H  Adam Hilyer, Erie PA

           3  91   Sam Courson, Cassadaga NY

           4  F18  Dominic DePancean, Westfield NY

           5  38   Mark Steenburn, Greenburg NY

           6  39   James Paul, Lakewood NY

           7  65   Kenneth Kaltenboch, Ashville NY

           8  69   Bryon Johnson, Ashville NY

           9  82   Robin Birt

           10 04    N/A

           11 89   Doug Kirih, Waterford PA

           12 73j  Shayne Erhard, Mayville NY

           13 4s   Stub Johnson, Jamestown NY

           14 83   Ken Randolph, Stockton ny

           15 15   Rick Sperry, Jamestown NY

           16 96   Jason Ellis

           17 13D  Tyler Shirley, Jamestown NY

           18 60   John Angeletti

           19 18d  Cedric Denson, Jamestown NY

           20 23   Kirk Foust, Warren Pa