Points Standings
Print this page
After November 18, 2014
Super Late Models
RankCar NoDriverPointsWins
1W11Robbie Blair Centerville, Pa1130*
21UMatt Urban North East, Pa936
314BDick Barton Ashville, Ny926**
4No7Jason Dupont Cyclone, Pa778
553John Volpe Lakewood, Ny742
607RBrent Rhebergen Clymer, Ny691
722xGreg Oakes Franklinville, Ny677
833Chris Hackett Jamestown, Ny659
9111Max Blair Centerville, Pa635**
103David Scott Garland, Pa583
1128Randy Lobb Jamestown, Ny550*
121Rich Gardner Waterford, Pa540
139KMike Knight Ripley, Ny539
1422HBump Hedman Sugar Grove, Pa500
151*Chub Frank Bear Lake, Pa379
169Scott Gurdak Bear Lake, Pa338
1744HDave Hess Jr. Waterford, Pa307
180Ryan Scott Garland, Pa297
1976Steve Kania Erie, Pa287
2019Bob Dorman Stockton, Ny259
2112bAndy Boozel Clymer, Ny232
2299BBoom Briggs Bear Lake, Pa221
2340DDutch Davies Warren, Pa207
2422BDarrell Bossard Centerville, Pa204
2539Brian Fardink Sherman, Ny (R)165
267LJohn Lacki Sinclairville, Ny145
277John Lobb Frewsburg, Ny139
2832Jeff Hoffman Clarendon, Pa135
2922Michael Oakes Franklinville, Ny115
3020Jordan Eck Corry, Pa115
3166Justin Kann98
3299sDuane Stiner87
333Doug Eck Corry, Pa80
3472Chuck Parker Ashville, Ny70
351JJake Finnerty Panama, Ny (R)67
3673Devin Lewis Weedville, Pa35
3721APete Alspaugh Russell, Pa15
380SRChevy Scott Garland, Pa15
3921DDan Stone Thompson, Pa10
4040DKirk Bradley Great Valley, Ny7
4124JJon Rohacevich Prattsville, Ny5
4224xDave Norton Jr Shinglehouse, Pa5
435BKirk Bradley Great Valley, Ny5
 
E-Mods
RankCar NoDriverPointsWins
1RD1Brent Rhebergen Clymer, Ny909*
218John Woodward Jr. Franklinville, Ny743
355SButch Southwell Warren, Pa738
427Leonard Enos Russell, Pa695
579John Boardman Jamestown, Ny671
627RSteve Rex Youngsville, Pa557
74jrCale Crocker Pittsfield, Pa533
882SRon Seeley Warren, Pa459
91BJohn Boyd Waterford, Pa432*
1017xRich Michael Jr. Ischua, Ny425**
115Greg Johnson Busti, Ny424
123Mike Kinney Saybrook, Oh389
1392Joel Watson Conneaut, Oh387**
1487Troy Carr Kennedy, Ny386
151cChad Carlson Lakewood, Ny348*
1644Kyle Beddell Randolph, Ny340
1711MMichael Mcgee Mayville, Ny295
1823Rob Middleton Russell, Pa295
1996Mike Smith Arkport, Ny292
2037SBill Silvis Corry, Pa280
2173DMerle Delcamp Stockton, Ny270
2227HTom Hagberg Warren, Pa238
234QJarrod Silvis Corry, Pa220
2468Steve Dixon Smethport, Pa206
2555Justin Carlson Sherman, Ny205
264Shane Crotty Corry, Pa203
27143Miles Stitzinger Warren, Pa195
2871DDan Davies Warren, Pa181
2980Steven Samuelson Conewango Valley, Ny180
30222Jack Young Thompson, Oh179
31N5Mark Depouceau Jamestown, Ny170
3238HNathan Hill East Otto, Ny169
3375SDavid Scott149
3442Walt Johnson Corry, Pa145
3539David Lamphere Cherry Creek, Ny125
3655Dick Barton118
37M80Mike Samuelson Conewango Valley, Ny108
385BKirk Bradley Great Valley, Ny108
3988sChevy Sweet Corry, Pa105
4021Dan Sasso Forestville, Ny95
4111FNicholas Mohawk Irving, Ny85
4269Josh John Steamburg, Ny82
4354SShawn Shingledecker Franklin, Pa69
44214Brian Douglas Painsville, Oh64
4599Kurt Thorpe Wingate, Nc60
461Vic Vena Portville, Ny10
4744HDave Hess Jr. Waterford, Pa5
4865John Schenker Jr Erie, Pa5
 
Limited Late Models
RankCar NoDriverPointsWins
10Ryan Scott Garland, Pa1015***
233KKelly Frederes Russell, Pa835*
329Tyler Green Corry, Pa801
407JJohn Cline Jr. Kennedy, Ny787
57Mike Moon Portland, Ny692
67John Cline Sr633
79Chris Ottaway Sherman, Ny601*
8N8Nathan Short Panama, Ny544
922sJermin Strickland Jamestown, Ny400
10124Rodney Thoms Sherman, Ny385
113EDustin Eckman Erie, Pa355
1246Troy Dorman Fredonia, Ny255
130Daniel Maxim Erie, Pa189
1469Bryon Johnson Ashville, Ny185
151ADennis Asel167
16a10Guy Adams145
1714bBill Best127
1832Wesley Mccray Corry, Pa115
1999FGary Fisher108
2011Travis Switaj95
217Paul Briggs Kennedy, Ny89
223TMark Thompson58
2327PFrank Paladino Lima, Oh37
2427Glen Slaney Union City, Pa13
2561Matt Tuzynski Erie, Pa5
261Mark Joy Phoenix, Az5
2754Eric Harvey5
 
Sportsmans
RankCar NoDriverPointsWins
188Ted Kosinski Lakewood, Ny809**
284Michael Kosinski Ashville, Ny790**
36Dan Nocero Jr. Jamestown, Ny682
418Jim Kibbe Clymer, Ny679*
53Tim Nocero Jamestown, Ny639
6884Tom Kosinski Lakewood, Ny613
711Kendelle Kosinski Ashville, Ny509
879BMike Burnham Frewsburg, Ny (R)399
916Matt Kosinski Lakewood, Ny392
1063Don Mcguire Erie, Pa367
114Ron Burgun Brocton, Ny363
1273Brent Crandall North East, Pa311
132MMike Murray Erie, Pa260
1428Brian Wilson Jamestown, Ny215
157Mike Genco Jamestown, Ny152
1621Michael Little Ashville, Ny145
1723Al White Jamestown, Ny130
180Richard Digirolamo Jr Ashville, Ny115
1964FTimothy Fisher Ripley, Ny10
208Mike Kibbe Findley Lake, Ny5
2166Chet Cobb Frewsburg, Ny5
 
Street Stocks
RankCar NoDriverPointsWins
122Brandon Groters Erie, Pa844*
267Jason Covey Clymer, Ny835****
351Eric Paulus Mayville, Ny706
43tMark Thompson North East, Pa681
599FGary Fisher North East, Pa657
615Bill Reeves Ashville, Ny639
7A10Guy Adams Ashville, Ny632
814bBill Best Jamestown, Ny589
91ADennis Asel Kane, Pa505
1020Brian Mohawk377
1137VWes Vollentine Corry, Pa377
1289Mark Frontera Union City, Pa366*
1391Jay Greene Jamestown, Ny327
1454Eric Harvey Jamestown, Ny326
1523DStanley Davis Jamestown, Ny316
1604KSteve Keith Jr Clymer, Ny297
1769Bryon Johnson Ashville, Ny280
1872*Wade Watson Ashville, Ny272
1978kKyle Weilacher Mayville, Ny253
2021WChris Withers Waterford, Pa198
2111Travis Switaj Jamestown, Ny190
220nVaughn Nystrom Kane, Pa183
2346CJoe Chamberlain Farmersville, Ny178
2450Ron Boardman Union City, Pa165
254Chris Paulson Jamestown, Ny155
2674Matt Lozowski Waterford, Pa135
2714Cody Bliss Celeron, Ny132
2846Kevin Golden Frewsburg, Ny110
2971RNick Reale Jamestown, Ny100
307Jeremy Williams Pittsfield, Pa90
310Mike Zemcik Kane, Pa75
3297Chad Clement Dunkirk, Ny70
3323Pat Fielding Titusville, Pa55
 
Challengers
RankCar NoDriverPointsWins
125xRoger Hall Sinclairville, Ny986*
252xSkip Jackson Lakewood, Ny860
313XBrandon Troutman Jamestown, Ny772
498Thomas Cupp North East, Pa723
55Ryan White Edinboro, Pa694*
653Travis Darling Jamestown, Ny655
714JJustin Boardman Centerville, Pa655
846Joe Beach North East, Pa547
9A1Andy Proper Tidioute, Pa524
1011Aaron Liberati Jamestown, Ny454
1172xJonathan Pratt Jamestown, Ny405
1288Dan Bittinger Forestville, Ny395*
1340Jimmy Diabo Sinclairville, Ny377
141MMatt Marcy Erie, Pa330*
1517HKen Hultin Panama, Ny288
1614MSteve Morse Spartansburg, Pa267
1728HMary Hammond Bemus Point, Ny267
1891BCharles Morris Warren, Pa (R)255
199xChris Paar Mt. Jewett, Pa242
2064Tim Fisher Ripley, Ny240
2123Gary Olson Jr North East, Pa235
2255XCasey Burch Randolph, Ny213*
23158Josh Frantz Dubois, Pa210*
2432Greg Marsh Jamestown, Ny205
2532HHolden Heineman Sardinia, Ny199
267HTodd Hanlon Pleasantville, Pa183
2758Leo Hanlon Pleasantville, Pa175
28711Dean Janes Brocton, Ny170
293KAustin Karash Panama, Ny163
3009HCasey Harmon Albion, Pa160
3117Kenneth Hultin Panama, Ny (R)158
3277Anthony Green Conewango Valley, Ny155
3398JLindsey Carlson E. Smethport, Pa139
34M17Matt Proper Columbus, Pa125
3522xChris Horton Jamestown, Ny105
3631NNickolas Lamb Panama, Ny105
3742DMike Rotunda Ripley, Ny105
385Wyatt Johnson Jamestown, Ny70
3936Jonathan Hagg Youngsville, Pa (R)70
4063Wes Stull Waterford, Pa65
4119LKen Luma Erie, Pa25
4232BMatt Bryant Weedville, Pa20
4351Jamie Hebner Fredonia, Ny8
4441Mitch Boylan Mt. Jewett, Pa7
453John Peterson Warren, Pa5
4635Justin Pratt Sugar Grove, Pa5
4733Eric Canfield Smethport, Pa5
 
Crate Late Models
RankCar NoDriverPointsWins
15GScott Gurdak Bear Lake, Pa852
219Bob Dorman Stockton, Ny715
322BDarrell Bossard Centerville, Pa656
46Dave Shagla Jr. Sugar Grove, Pa656
53JRKyle Scott Garland, Pa641
63xWyatt Scott Garland, Pa628
7135Jamie Brown Jamestown, Ny597
8111Max Blair Centerville, Pa570**
914Dustin Waters Portville, Ny543*
1011PWendell Pinckney Albion, Pa503
1135DDave Lyon Jamestown, Ny439
124SChad Ruhlman Bemus Point, Ny392*
1374Ward Schell Warren, Pa324
148Zack Carley Freedom, Ny283
1554Eric Andrus Corry, Pa275
16Z17Kyle Zimmerman Albion, Pa269*
1797cLuke Carleton Port Colborne, On212
1841Mike Lozowski North East, Pa209
1920Wayne Robertson Corning, Ny198
2098Kevin Hill Gowanda, Ny (R)190
219sBreyton Santee North Kingsville, Oh170
224Matt Harvey Jamestown, Ny170
2310Brady Wonderling Scio, Ny145
242Ed Carley Freedom, Ny139
253Bruce Hordusky Jr. Erie, Pa125
2616Jim Frank Jamestown, Ny115
2743xGarrett Mott Smethport, Pa106
2817Damian Bidwell Eldred, Pa105
2911xTony Mariano Windsor, Oh (R)100
3028CChad Schauers Frewsburg, Ny90
3147Chad Silleman South Dayton, Ny79
3220JJim Hilyer Northeast, Pa70
334Chub Frank Bear Lake, Pa65
3433RBrady Raynor Fredonia, Ny65
354Doug Harvey Jamestown, Ny55
361Doug Ricotta Warsaw, Ny55
3755Mike Knight35*
3879Garret Stephen Williamsville, Ny27
3929JJason Genco Frewsburg, Ny9
4033Tj Downs Albion, Ny5
4135Jon Lichy Salamanca, Ny5
Contact Us
Follow Us


Copyright 2014 Stateline SpeedwayPrivacy Policy